We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By using our web you agree with saving cookies on your computer / device. Settings of cookies may be changed in the settings of your browser.


        

MN ATF AG 55 1L

stock

 

In Stock: 15 pcs
Product no.: MN8212.0001
EAN code: 4036021103068
our price without Tax : 5.77 EUR
our price including Tax (20 %):
6.92 EUR

into the basket:
  pcs  

Description

SPECIFICATIONS

VW G055005A1
VW G055005A2
VW G055025A2
VW G055540A2
VW G052025A2
VW G052055
VW G052162A1
VW G052162A2
VW G052533
VW G052990A2
VW G060162A1
VW G060162A2
VW G060162A6
BMW 81229400272
BMW 81229400275
BMW 81229407858
BMW 81229407859
BMW 82220024249
BMW 82220024359
BMW 82220026922
BMW 82220142519
BMW 82220142519
BMW 82220397114
BMW 82220402413
BMW 82220403248
BMW 82220403249
BMW 82222152426
BMW 82222289720
BMW 82222163514
BMW 82222305397
BMW 82227542290
BMW 82229407765
BMW 82229407807
BMW ATF-3+
FORD XT-10-QLV [LV]
FORD XT-2-QDX [M]
FORD XT-2-QSM [Syn]
FORD XT-5-QM / XT-5-DM [V]
FORD XT-6-QSP / XT-6-DSP [SP]
FORD XT-8-QAW [Premium]
FORD XT-8-QMM5 [FRN5]
FORD WSS-M2C922-A1
GM AW1
Dexron II D
Dexron II E
Dexron III G
Dexron III H
Dexron VI / T-IV
GM 190700
GM 190767
GM 21005966 Transaxle
GM 22717466
GM 88863400
GM 88863401
GM 88900925
GM 9986195
VOLVO 1161521
VOLVO 1161540
VOLVO 1161640
ZF TE-ML 11A
ZF TE-ML 11B
MB 236.5
MB 236.6
MB 236.7
MB 236.8
MB 236.9
MB 236.10
MB 236.11
MB 236.12
MB 236.14
MB 236.15
MB 236.41
OPEL 190700
OPEL 190767
OPEL 21005966 Transaxle
OPEL 22717466
OPEL 88863400
OPEL 88863401
OPEL 88900925
OPEL 9986195
PORSCHE 00004320441
PORSCHE 00004320509
PORSCHE 00004320528
PORSCHE 00004330400
PORSCHE 99991754700A2

ORDER INFO

ART.NR. PACKING INFO. PCS/BOX WEIGHT kg VOLUME m³
MN8212-1 1L 960 / Pal. 48 20 0,94 0,00243
MN8212-4 4L 240 / Pal. 60 4 3,72 0,01020
MN8212-10 10L / Pal. 75 1 9,01 0,02035
MN8212-20 20L / Pal. 48 1 17,93 0,03855

MDYzYjRi